Pell City Lakeside Park

(Boat Ramp at Logan Martin Lake)

Alternate Name(s): Pell City Civic Center Ramp

County

State

Alabama

Phone

(205) 338-9713

Latitude

33.54604

Longitude

-86.26765

Description

It cost $3 to launch your boat.


Member Comments…


569393BF-6481-4705-82BC-004E05C28A9C

Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Logan Martin Lake News
Logan Martin Lake Photos
Logan Martin Lake Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.LoganMartin.info
THE LOGAN MARTIN LAKE WEBSITE

Copyright 2016, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal