Lakeside Marina

(Boat Ramp at Logan Martin Lake)

Alternate Name(s): Lake side RV park and Marina

County

State

Alabama

Address

4600 Martin Street South
Cropwell, AL 35056

Latitude

33.53209

Longitude

-86.28696

Description


4600 Martin Street South

Cropwell, AL 35056


Member Comments…


F2D1B467-6E5C-49D2-A4AA-3A30B0B1A98D

Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Logan Martin Lake News
Logan Martin Lake Photos
Logan Martin Lake Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.LoganMartin.info
THE LOGAN MARTIN LAKE WEBSITE

Copyright 2016, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal